2020 Virtual Online Schedule

Listed Below is the tentative 2020 Virtual Online Schedule. 

Monday

3:00-4:00- Ballet IV/V ages 13+ - Miss Brittany

3:00-4:00 -Ballet II/III ages 10+ - Miss Tanya

3:00-4:00 -Beg Hip Hop ages 6+ - Mr Dylan

4:00-5:00- Jazz V ages 13+ - Miss Brittany

4:00-5:00 -Junior Red Technique - Miss Tanya

4:00-5:00- Beg Musical Theater 6+ - Mr Dylan

5:00-6:00- Teen/Senior Blue Technique - Miss Brittany

5:00-6:00- Junior Red Company - Miss Tanya (*moved from Thursday 5:00-6:30*)

5:00-6:00- Beg Hip Hop 8+ - Mr Dylan (*Moved from Friday 4:00-5:00*)

5:00-6:00- Ballet II/III ages 12+ - Miss Brianna B.

6:00-7:00- Teen Blue Company - Miss Brittany (*moved from Tuesday 6:30-8:00*)

6:00-7:00- Teen/Senior Red Technique - Miss Tanya

6:00-7:00- Beg Hip Hop ages 8+ - Mr Dylan (*moved from Wednesday 4:00-5:00*)

6:00-7:00- Jazz II/III ages 12+ - Miss Brianna B.

7:00-8:00- Emerald Hip Hop Company - Miss Brittany

7:00-8:00- Contemporary II/III ages 13+ - Miss Tanya

7:00-8:00- Lyrical ages 12+ - Miss Brianna B.

 

Tuesday

3:00-3:45- Pre-Trio Class ages 4-5 - Miss Brittany (*moved from Tuesday 11-12am*)

3:00-4:00- Musical Theater I/II ages 9+- Mr Andrew

4:00-5:00- Junior Blue Technique - Miss Brittany

4:00-5:00 Ballet V ages 13+ - Mr Andrew

4:00-5:00- Ballet I ages 7+ - Mr Dylan

5:00-6:00- Junior Blue Company - Miss Brittany

5:00-6:00 Senior Blue Company - Mr Andrew

5:00-6:00 Jazz I ages 7+ - Mr Dylan

5:30-6:30- Ballet V/VI 13+ - Miss Tanya

6:00-7:00- Hip Hop II/III ages 12+ - Miss Brittany

6:00-7:00- Jazz V ages 13+ - Mr Andrew

6:30-7:30 -Jazz V/VI 13+ - Miss Tanya

Wednesday

3:00-4:00- Senior Red Company - Miss Tanya

3:00-4:00- Beg Ballet ages 6+ - Miss Brittany

4:00-5:00- Beg Jazz ages 6+ - Miss Brittany

4:00-5:00- Lyrical II ages 12+ - Miss Tanya

5:00-6:00- Tap II/III ages 10+ - Miss Kayla

5:00-6:00- Acro I/II ages 9+ - Miss Brianna S.

5:00-6:00- Ballet V/VI ages 13+ - Miss Tanya

6:00-7:00- Contemporary ages 12+ - Miss Kayla

6:00-7:00- Beg Acro ages 7+ - Miss Brianna S.

6:00-7:00- Hip Hop IV/V ages 12+ - Miss Brittany

7:00-8:00 Tap IV/V ages 13+ - Miss Kayla

7:00-8:00- Sapphire Hip Hop Company - Miss Brittany

 

Thursday

3:00-4:00- Beg Hip Hop ages 9+ - Miss Brittany

3:00-4:00- Ballet II/III ages 10+ - Mr Andrew

4:00-5:00- Jazz II/III ages 10+ - Miss Brittany

4:00-5:00- Ballet V ages 13+ - Mr Andrew

4:30-5:30- Teen Red Company - Miss Tanya (*moved from Wednesday 3:45-5:15*)

5:00-6:00- Hip Hop II ages 10+ - Miss Brittany

5:00-6:00- Musical Theater ages 9+ - Mr Andrew

5:30-6:30- Hip Hop V/VI ages 13+ - Miss Tanya

6:00-7:00- Hip Hop ages 12+ -  Miss Brittany

6:00-7:00- Contemporary ages 10+ -  Mr Andrew

6:30-7:30- Diamond Hip Hop Company - Miss Tanya

Friday

3:00-3:45- Pre Hip Hop/Tap ages 4-6 - Miss Brittany

3:00-4:00- Beg Ballet ages 9+ - Miss Brianna B.

4:00-5:00- Petite Technique - Miss Brittany

4:00-5:00- Beg Jazz 9+ - Miss Brianna B.

4:00-5:00- Ballet II/III ages 10+ - Mr Dylan

5:00-6:00- Petite Company - Miss Brittany

5:00-6:00- Ballet II/III ages 10+ - Miss Brianna B.

5:00-6:00- Jazz II/III ages 10+ - Mr Dylan

6:00-7:00- Lyrical I ages 10+ - Miss Brittany

6:00-7:00- Ballet I/II ages 10+ - Miss Brianna B.

6:00-7:00- Lyrical ages 8+ - Mr Dylan

7:00-8:00- Beg Tap ages 9+ - Miss Brittany

7:00-8:00- Contemporary ages 10+ - Brianna B.

7:00-8:00- Jazz I/II ages 10+ - Mr Dylan

 

 

Saturday

9:00-10:00- Beg Tap ages 6+ Miss Brianna B.

9:30-10:00- Creative Movement ages 2.5-3 Mr Dylan

10:00-10:45- Pre Trio Class ages 4&5 Miss Brianna B.(*regular class time was 10:15*)

10:00-11:00- Ballet/Jazz ages 5+ Mr Dylan

10:00-11:00- Beg Acro ages 8+ Miss Brianna S.

11:00-11:45- Pre Trio Class ages 4&5 Miss Brianna B. (*regular class time was 11:15*)

11:00-12:00- Prep Company mr Dylan

11:00-12:00- Combined Acro III ages 12+ and Acro II/III ages 10+ Miss Brianna S.

12:00-1:00- Beg Hip Hop ages 6+ Mr Dylan

12:00-1:00- Acro Company Miss Brianna S.